友情链接1: 百家乐玩法 博彩公司 娱乐场 皇冠现金 澳门赌场 澳门赌场 网络赌博 网络赌博 澳门赌场 银河 博彩网 皇冠国际 皇冠投注网址 全讯网址 百家乐官网 娱乐城 澳门银河 澳门威尼斯人官网 金沙官网 网络赌博 博彩公司 澳门新葡京官网 骰宝 hg0088 澳门赌场 现金网 百家乐游戏 澳门百家乐 百家乐网 百家乐规则 hg0088 hg0088如何注册 新2 真人博彩
Transceiver Modules-Made-in-China-SFP|CWDM SFP|DWDM XFP Transceivers 888真人娱乐好不好 大西洋城娱乐城澳门赌博 足球博彩玩法 澳门凯旋门娱乐城官网 彩摘博彩资讯
  • DWDM XFP Tunable Modules For Next-Generation-Networks

    • WDM-SFP+

      WDM SFP+ Modules BIDI 10-20km

      Tinout's PLS-10G-Bx Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet and 10G Fib...

    • SFP+ SR Modules

      SFP+ SR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables

      Tinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and H3C, as well as devices for designing economic systems such as CWDM and DWDM.We guara...

    • SFP-10g-lr 10km

      SFP+ LR Modules|10 Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggables

      SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (S...

    • 100GBASE-LR4 CFP

      Finisar 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Modules

      Finisar's 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet transceiver is rated for distances up to 10km with a maximum bandwidth of 100Gb/s. The FTLC1181RDNS CFP operates at a wavelength of 1310nm 4X25G LAN WDM EML, ...

     
     

    Keywords:

    SFP Modules XFP Highlight Datasheet-Archive Images Highlight-News Global Trade Leads Telecommunications